App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
Exeedme Revolution. 15:44. Завершен
Velox
10 16
eSuba
Exeedme Revolution. 14:08. Завершен
Velox
16 11
Skade
Exeedme Revolution. 12:55. Завершен
eSuba
19 17
Masonic
Exeedme Revolution - logo
Exeedme RevolutionClosed Qualifier

eSuba vs Masonic (BO1)

Завершен
19 17
Masonic - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Общая статистика

      ОбщееVertigo
      Все
      Masonic - logo
      Masonic
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      blaq
      17
      27
      2
      -10
      Queenix
      11
      21
      2
      -10
      m4tt
      28
      26
      10
      2
      kraghen
      30
      28
      5
      2
      J3nsyy
      24
      26
      5
      -2
      eSuba - logo
      eSuba
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      Blogg1s
      26
      18
      1
      8
      luko
      31
      26
      6
      5
      Pechyn
      20
      23
      6
      -3
      twist
      20
      23
      3
      -3
      sAvana1
      31
      20
      3
      11

      Составы

      eSuba
      Masonic
      eSuba
      SVK
      Peter
      Rauch
      «wEAMO»
      SVK
      Lukáš
      Hrabčík
      «luko»
      CZE
      Matěj
      Petráš
      «twist»
      SVK
      Dominik
      Maxian
      «NIO»
      SRB
      «benq1»
      CZE
      Dominik
      Janita
      «Blogg1s»
      Masonic
      DNK
      Andreas
      Elversoe
      «blaq»
      DNK
      Jonas
      Dideriksen
      «Queenix»
      DNK
      Mattias
      Ehlert
      «m4tt»
      DNK
      Tobias
      Jensen
      «kraghen»
      DNK
      Benjamin
      Jensen
      «brzer»
      Замены
      CZE
      Martin
      Pechoušek
      «Pechyn»
      SVK
      Lucas
      Linter
      «sAvana1»
      Замены
      DNK
      Theis
      Jensen
      «J3nsyy»

      Последние матчи

      • V4 Future Sports Festival 2021. 17.11.2021
        eSuba
        0 2
        Gambit
      • V4 Future Sports Festival 2021. 17.11.2021
        eSuba
        0 1
        BIG
      • V4 Future Sports Festival 2021. 15.11.2021
        eSuba
        2 1
        Onyx
      • V4 Future Sports Festival 2021. 14.11.2021
        eSuba
        1 0
        AGO
      • Sazka eLeague Fall 2021. 23.10.2021
        eSuba
        2 0
        Entropiq Prague
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 18.11.2021
        KOVA
        1 2
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 17.11.2021
        Nexus Gaming
        2 1
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 16.11.2021
        Blink
        2 1
        Masonic
      • Pinnacle Fall Series #3. 15.11.2021
        4Glory
        0 2
        Masonic
      • Ligaen Season 18. 08.11.2021
        Masonic
        1 0
        AGF

      Личные встречи

      Последние 2 игры
      1 Победа
      0 Ничьих
      1 Победа
      Exeedme Revolution. 02.12.2021
      Masonic
      2 1
      eSuba
      Exeedme Revolution. 18.11.2021
      eSuba
      1 0
      Masonic