App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Elisa Invitational Fall 2021. 18:11. Завершен
SKADE
2 0
Double Poney
Elisa Invitational Fall 2021. 15:05. Завершен
Apeks
0 2
HAVU Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 - logo

SKADE vs Double Poney (BO3)

Завершен
2 0
Double Poney - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      QualifierRegional Swiss StageMain Swiss StagePlayoffs
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Nigma Galaxy
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Finest
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Lyngby Vikings
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      KOVA Esports
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      777 Esports
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Gorillaz
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Young Ninjas
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Apeks
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Tricked eSports
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      AaB
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      SAW Youngsters
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Masonic
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Oilers Esport
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      X-Gamers
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      hREDS
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      Dusty.gg
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      SKADE
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Copenhagen Flames
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Double Poney
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      AGO Esports
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      HAVU Gaming
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Finest
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      Fiend
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Lyngby Vikings
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      KOVA Esports
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Gorillaz
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      Young Ninjas
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Apeks
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Nigma Galaxy
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      Dignitas
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Sinners Esports
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      777 Esports
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      15 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      18:00. Завершен
      Fiend
      2 0
      Copenhagen Flames
      14:00. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      2 0
      Gambit Esports
      11:00. Завершен
      Lyngby Vikings
      0 2
      Fiend
      14 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      18:30. Завершен
      Fnatic
      0 2
      Copenhagen Flames
      15:29. Завершен
      Lyngby Vikings
      2 1
      ENCE eSports
      13 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      18:35. Завершен
      Fiend
      2 0
      BIG
      15:30. Завершен
      HAVU Gaming
      0 2
      Gambit Esports
      12 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      19:30. Завершен
      Fiend
      2 1
      SKADE
      15:33. Завершен
      Finest
      1 2
      Copenhagen Flames
      11 октября 2021 · Playoffs
      18:30. Завершен
      Lyngby Vikings
      2 0
      AGO Esports