App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S10. 13:52. Завершен
Five Brothers
1 2
Hot Pot Brother
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S10. 10:41. Завершен
Team Lightning
2 1
Hot Pot Brother
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S10. 08:36. Завершен
Team Lightning
2 0
Sunrise
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition S10 - logo

Five Brothers vs Hot Pot Brother (BO3)

Завершен
1 2
Hot Pot Brother - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Group Stage
      Round Robin
      Round Robin
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Lightning
      5
      3
      10p
      2
      Future.club
      4
      4
      8p
      3
      Hot Pot Brother
      4
      4
      8p
      4
      Sunrise
      4
      4
      8p
      5
      WOLF
      4
      4
      8p
      6
      Five Brothers
      4
      4
      8p
      7
      Team Aspirations
      4
      4
      8p
      8
      Team Rockets
      4
      4
      8p
      9
      Nightmare Team
      3
      5
      6p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      3 февраля 2020 · Playoffs
      12:34. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      2 3
      Team Lightning
      10:11. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      2 1
      Sunrise
      08:35. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      2 0
      Team Rockets
      2 февраля 2020 · Playoffs
      13:03. Завершен
      WOLF
      1 2
      Five Brothers
      10:30. Завершен
      Team Rockets
      2 1
      Future.club
      08:40. Завершен
      Sunrise
      0 2
      Team Lightning
      1 февраля 2020 · Playoffs
      14:01. Завершен
      Team Aspirations
      0 2
      WOLF
      12:08. Завершен
      Team Rockets
      2 0
      Hot Pot Brother
      10:17. Завершен
      Five Brothers
      0 2
      Sunrise
      08:32. Завершен
      Future.club
      0 2
      Team Lightning