App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
DPC ЮВА: PGL S1 - Lower Division. 13:46. Завершен
ZeroTwo
0 2
Omega
DPC ЮВА: PGL S1 - Lower Division. 07:13. Завершен
Galaxy Racer
2 0
HOYO
DPC ЮВА: PGL S1 - Lower Division. 05:05. Завершен
Assault
2 0
Yangon Galacticos
DPC ЮВА: PGL S1 - Lower Division - logo

HOYO vs Cignal Ultra (BO2)

Завершен
2 0
Cignal Ultra - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Group StageStage 2
      Round Robin
      Round Robin
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Omega
      5
      2
      10p
      2
      Lilgun
      5
      2
      10p
      3
      Army Geniuses
      4
      3
      8p
      4
      Cignal Ultra
      4
      3
      8p
      5
      Galaxy Racer
      4
      3
      8p
      6
      ZeroTwo
      3
      4
      6p
      7
      HOYO
      2
      5
      4p
      8
      Yangon Galacticos
      1
      6
      2p
      9
      Assault
      0
      0
      0p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup B
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Galaxy Racer
      8
      0
      2
      16p
      2
      Galaxy Racer
      8
      0
      2
      16p
      3
      HOYO
      6
      1
      3
      13p
      4
      Cignal Ultra
      5
      1
      4
      11p
      5
      Lilgun
      4
      0
      6
      8p
      6
      The Prime
      3
      0
      7
      6p
      7
      Veteran
      3
      0
      7
      6p
      8
      VISdota
      0
      0
      0
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Omega
      3
      2
      0
      8p
      2
      Assault
      2
      2
      1
      6p
      3
      Yangon Galacticos
      2
      2
      1
      6p
      4
      ZeroTwo
      2
      2
      2
      6p
      5
      Army Geniuses
      0
      4
      2
      4p
      6
      Team SMG
      0
      2
      3
      2p
      7
      Void
      0
      0
      0
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      25 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      05:06. Завершен
      Yangon Galacticos
      0 2
      Lilgun
      24 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      05:10. Завершен
      Omega
      0 2
      Army Geniuses
      22 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      11:18. Завершен
      ZeroTwo
      2 1
      HOYO
      20 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      05:10. Завершен
      Galaxy Racer
      2 0
      Cignal Ultra
      18 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      07:30. Завершен
      ZeroTwo
      1 2
      Galaxy Racer
      05:11. Завершен
      HOYO
      0 2
      Lilgun
      17 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      05:10. Завершен
      Army Geniuses
      2 1
      Yangon Galacticos
      15 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      11:05. Завершен
      Cignal Ultra
      0 2
      Omega
      13 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      05:10. Завершен
      HOYO
      2 0
      Army Geniuses
      11 февраля 2021 · Group Stage
      07:20. Завершен
      Yangon Galacticos
      1 2
      Cignal Ultra