MDL Chengdu - logo
CHNMDL ChengduOpen Qualifiers

Typhoon EC vs look for smile (BO3)

Завершен
02
look for smile - logo

Чат

Нет сообщений
Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

Трансляция

Трансляция закончилась

Турнирная сетка

North AmericaSouth AmericaEuropeCISChinaSoutheast Asia
Group AGroup BMinor Qualifier Decider
Group A
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Evil Geniuses
4
0
8p
2
J.Storm
3
1
6p
3
Team Xolotl
2
2
4p
4
Yung Suck Gaming
1
3
2p
5
MidSoloKillnoob
0
2
0p
6
Doze
0
2
0p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Fighting PandaS
3
1
0
7p
2
Quincy Crew
3
1
0
7p
3
Team Plus
1
1
2
3p
4
Demon Slayers
1
1
2
3p
5
Team Named
0
0
4
0p
Матчи
Minor Qualifier Decider
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Team Plus
1
0
2p
2
Yung Suck Gaming
0
1
0p
Матчи
Group AGroup BTiebreakers A
Group A
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Beastcoast
2
0
0
4p
2
Team Anvorgesa
2
0
0
4p
3
Team Unknown
1
2
1
4p
4
Infamous
1
1
2
3p
5
Noping
0
3
1
3p
6
Luccini-Dilecom
0
2
2
2p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Pain Gaming
4
0
0
8p
2
Incubus Gaming
2
1
1
5p
3
Furia
0
3
1
3p
4
Gorillaz-Pride
0
2
2
2p
5
EgoBoys
0
2
2
2p
Матчи
Tiebreakers A
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Noping
1
0
2p
2
Infamous
0
1
0p
Матчи
Group AGroup B
Group A
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Team Liquid
3
1
0
7p
2
Team Singularity
2
1
1
5p
3
Ascomanni
1
2
1
4p
4
Hippomaniacs
0
3
1
3p
5
Wind and Rain
0
1
3
1p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Alliance
2
2
0
6p
2
Ninjas in Pyjamas
1
2
1
4p
3
Godsent
1
2
1
4p
4
Ad Finem
0
4
0
4p
5
six eight three
0
2
2
2p
6
Cool Team
0
0
0
0p
Матчи
Group AGroup B
Group A
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
HellRaisers
3
1
0
7p
2
Old But Gold
2
2
0
6p
3
Virtus.pro
1
2
1
4p
4
Viet Flashbacks
1
1
2
3p
5
MY MYTANTY
0
0
4
0p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Monaco Gambit
3
1
0
7p
2
Positive Guys
2
2
0
6p
3
jfshfh178
1
2
1
4p
4
Natus Vincere
0
2
2
2p
5
timurdota2
0
1
3
1p
Матчи
Group AGroup BTiebreaker
Group A
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Ehome
2
2
0
6p
2
Vici Gaming
2
2
0
6p
3
Invictus Gaming
2
1
1
5p
4
look for smile
1
0
3
2p
5
Team Sirius
0
1
3
1p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Team Aster
2
2
0
6p
2
Royal Never Give Up
1
2
1
4p
3
Newbee
0
4
0
4p
4
CDEC Gaming
0
3
1
3p
5
Keen Gaming
0
3
1
3p
Матчи
Tiebreaker
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
CDEC Gaming
1
0
2p
2
Royal Never Give Up
1
0
2p
3
Keen Gaming
0
1
0p
4
Newbee
0
1
0p
Матчи
Group AGroup BTiebreaker
Group A
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
Fnatic
3
1
0
7p
2
Team Adroit
3
0
1
6p
3
Team Jinesbrus
1
1
2
3p
4
Sterling Global Dragons
1
0
3
2p
5
Boom
0
2
2
2p
Матчи
Group B
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
1
TNC Predator
3
1
0
7p
2
Cignal Ultra
1
3
0
5p
3
Geek Fam
1
2
1
4p
4
Reality Rift
0
2
2
2p
5
Alpha x Hashtag
0
2
2
2p
Матчи
Tiebreaker
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Boom
1
0
2p
2
Reality Rift
1
0
2p
3
Sterling Global Dragons
0
1
0p
4
Alpha x Hashtag
0
1
0p
Матчи

Расписание матчей

24 ноября 2019 · Main Event
09:12. Завершен
TNC Predator
31
Vici Gaming
05:03. Завершен
Invictus Gaming
02
TNC Predator
23 ноября 2019 · Main Event
10:33. Завершен
Invictus Gaming
21
Evil Geniuses
07:13. Завершен
Vici Gaming
20
TNC Predator
04:00. Завершен
Invictus Gaming
20
J.Storm
22 ноября 2019 · Main Event
11:00. Завершен
Team Liquid
02
Evil Geniuses
07:29. Завершен
Beastcoast
12
Invictus Gaming
04:23. Завершен
Alliance
02
Team Liquid
20 ноября 2019 · Main Event
11:13. Завершен
Evil Geniuses
12
Vici Gaming
08:03. Завершен
J.Storm
02
TNC Predator