App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
MDL Chengdu. 06:19. Завершен
Boom Esports
0 2
Sterling Global Dragons
MDL Chengdu. 04:03. Завершен
Reality Rift
0 2
TNC Predator
MDL Chengdu. 04:00. Завершен
Team Jinesbrus
0 2
Fnatic
MDL Chengdu - logo
CHNMDL ChengduSouth America

Luccini-Dilecom vs Team Unknown (BO2)

Завершен
1 1
Team Unknown - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      North AmericaSouth AmericaEuropeCISChinaSoutheast Asia
      Group AGroup BMinor Qualifier Decider
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Evil Geniuses
      4
      0
      8p
      2
      J.Storm
      3
      1
      6p
      3
      Team Xolotl
      2
      2
      4p
      4
      Yung Suck Gaming
      1
      3
      2p
      5
      MidSoloKillnoob
      0
      2
      0p
      6
      Doze Esports
      0
      2
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Fighting PandaS
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Quincy Crew
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      3
      Team Plus
      1
      1
      2
      3p
      4
      Demon Slayers
      1
      1
      2
      3p
      5
      Team Named
      0
      0
      4
      0p
      Матчи
      Minor Qualifier Decider
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Plus
      1
      0
      2p
      2
      Yung Suck Gaming
      0
      1
      0p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup BTiebreakers A
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Beastcoast
      2
      0
      0
      4p
      2
      Team Anvorgesa
      2
      0
      0
      4p
      3
      Team Unknown
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Infamous
      1
      1
      2
      3p
      5
      NoPing e-sports
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      6
      Luccini-Dilecom
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      paiN Gaming
      4
      0
      0
      8p
      2
      Incubus Gaming
      2
      1
      1
      5p
      3
      Furia Esports
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      4
      Gorillaz-Pride
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      5
      EgoBoys
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      Матчи
      Tiebreakers A
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      NoPing e-sports
      1
      0
      2p
      2
      Infamous
      0
      1
      0p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup B
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Liquid
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Team Singularity
      2
      1
      1
      5p
      3
      Ascomanni
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Hippomaniacs
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      5
      Wind and Rain
      0
      1
      3
      1p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Alliance
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      2
      Ninjas in Pyjamas
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      3
      Godsent
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Ad Finem
      0
      4
      0
      4p
      5
      six eight three
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      6
      Cool Team
      0
      0
      0
      0p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup B
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      HellRaisers
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Old But Gold
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      3
      Virtus.pro
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Viet Flashbacks
      1
      1
      2
      3p
      5
      MY MYTANTY
      0
      0
      4
      0p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Monaco Gambit
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Positive Guys
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      3
      jfshfh178
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Natus Vincere
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      5
      timurdota2
      0
      1
      3
      1p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup BTiebreaker
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      EHOME
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      2
      Vici Gaming
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      3
      Invictus Gaming
      2
      1
      1
      5p
      4
      look for smile
      1
      0
      3
      2p
      5
      Team Sirius
      0
      1
      3
      1p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Team Aster
      2
      2
      0
      6p
      2
      Royal Never Give Up
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      3
      Newbee
      0
      4
      0
      4p
      4
      CDEC Gaming
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      5
      Keen Gaming
      0
      3
      1
      3p
      Матчи
      Tiebreaker
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      CDEC Gaming
      1
      0
      2p
      2
      Royal Never Give Up
      1
      0
      2p
      3
      Keen Gaming
      0
      1
      0p
      4
      Newbee
      0
      1
      0p
      Матчи
      Group AGroup BTiebreaker
      Group A
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      Fnatic
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Team Adroit
      3
      0
      1
      6p
      3
      Team Jinesbrus
      1
      1
      2
      3p
      4
      Sterling Global Dragons
      1
      0
      3
      2p
      5
      Boom Esports
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      Матчи
      Group B
      Команда
      В
      Н
      П
      Очки
      1
      TNC Predator
      3
      1
      0
      7p
      2
      Cignal Ultra
      1
      3
      0
      5p
      3
      Geek Fam
      1
      2
      1
      4p
      4
      Reality Rift
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      5
      Alpha x Hashtag
      0
      2
      2
      2p
      Матчи
      Tiebreaker
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Boom Esports
      1
      0
      2p
      2
      Reality Rift
      1
      0
      2p
      3
      Sterling Global Dragons
      0
      1
      0p
      4
      Alpha x Hashtag
      0
      1
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      24 ноября 2019 · Main Event
      09:12. Завершен
      TNC Predator
      3 1
      Vici Gaming
      05:03. Завершен
      Invictus Gaming
      0 2
      TNC Predator
      23 ноября 2019 · Main Event
      10:33. Завершен
      Invictus Gaming
      2 1
      Evil Geniuses
      07:13. Завершен
      Vici Gaming
      2 0
      TNC Predator
      04:00. Завершен
      Invictus Gaming
      2 0
      J.Storm
      22 ноября 2019 · Main Event
      11:00. Завершен
      Team Liquid
      0 2
      Evil Geniuses
      07:29. Завершен
      Beastcoast
      1 2
      Invictus Gaming
      04:23. Завершен
      Alliance
      0 2
      Team Liquid
      20 ноября 2019 · Main Event
      11:13. Завершен
      Evil Geniuses
      1 2
      Vici Gaming
      08:03. Завершен
      J.Storm
      0 2
      TNC Predator