App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Коэффициенты предоставлены
ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 19:45. Завершен
Linx Legacy
1 2
Into The Breach
ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 19:44. Завершен
Entropiq Prague
1 2
1shot
ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 18:15. Завершен
Pact
2 0
Honoris
ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU - logo

Skade vs Tricked (BO3)

Завершен
2 0
Tricked - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Общая статистика

      ОбщееNukeMirageInferno
      Все
      Tricked
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      larsen
      27
      38
      5
      -11
      kwezz
      29
      39
      4
      -10
      kiR
      40
      37
      2
      3
      IceBerg
      30
      40
      4
      -10
      PR1mE
      26
      39
      5
      -13
      Skade
      Игрок
      K
      D
      A
      +/-
      bubble
      31
      29
      9
      2
      SHiPZ
      52
      37
      11
      15
      Duplicate
      25
      32
      8
      -7
      Rainwaker
      49
      28
      9
      21
      dennyslaw
      36
      26
      2
      10

      Составы

      Skade
      Tricked
      Skade
      BGR
      Alex
      Petrov
      «Rainwaker»
      BGR
      Denislav
      Dimitrov
      «dennyslaw»
      BGR
      Blagoi
      Dimitrov
      «Oxygen»
      BGR
      Georgi
      Grigorov
      «SHiPZ»
      BGR
      Viktor
      Mitev
      «Duplicate»
      Tricked
      DNK
      Sebastian
      Larsen
      «larsen»
      DNK
      Oliver
      Bent Rasmussen
      «kwezz»
      DNK
      Sebastian
      Aagaard
      «Basso»
      DNK
      Andreas
      Kirstein
      «kiR»
      DNK
      Mathias
      Carlsen
      «PR1mE»
      Замены
      BGR
      Kamen
      Kostadinov
      «bubble»
      Замены
      DNK
      Oliver
      Berg
      «IceBerg»

      Последние матчи

      • ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 09.12.2021
        Skade
        2 0
        Fnatic Rising
      • ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 07.12.2021
        MAD Lions
        0 2
        Skade
      • ESL Challenger at DreamHack Anaheim 2022. 30.11.2021
        Sprout
        1 0
        Skade
      • ESL Challenger at DreamHack Anaheim 2022. 29.11.2021
        Skade
        1 0
        Diffendo
      • Funspark ULTI 2021: Europe Season 4. 29.11.2021
        Dignitas
        2 0
        Skade
      • ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 09.12.2021
        Tricked
        2 1
        1shot
      • ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 07.12.2021
        Tricked
        2 0
        AVE
      • ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 06.12.2021
        Tricked
        2 1
        4Glory
      • Ligaen Season 18. 05.12.2021
        Tricked
        1 2
        OPAA Gaming
      • Exeedme Revolution. 04.12.2021
        Tricked
        1 2
        GamerLegion

      Личные встречи

      Последние 7 игр
      6 Побед
      0 Ничьих
      1 Победа
      Pinnacle Cup III. 29.03.2022
      Skade
      2 0
      Tricked
      Pinnacle Cup III. 19.03.2022
      Tricked
      0 2
      Skade
      PGL Major Antwerp 2022: European RMR A. 06.03.2022
      Skade
      0 1
      Tricked
      Pinnacle Winter Series #2. 18.02.2022
      Tricked
      0 2
      Skade
      ESEA S39: Advanced Division - Playoffs EU. 11.12.2021
      Skade
      2 0
      Tricked
      ESEA S37 Advanced Division - EU. 02.07.2021
      Skade
      2 0
      Tricked
      Snow Sweet Snow #3. 31.03.2021
      Skade
      2 1
      Tricked