IEM Season XVII - Rio Major - logo

Team Vitality vs Monte (BO1)

Завершен
167
Monte - logo

Чат

Нет сообщений
Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

Трансляция

Трансляция закончилась

Турнирная сетка

Challenger StageLegends StageChampionship StageEU RMR: AEU RMR: BAmerican RMRAPAC RMR
Swiss
Swiss
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Mouz
3
0
6p
2
Bad News Eagles
3
0
6p
3
Outsiders
3
1
6p
4
BIG
3
1
6p
5
Furia
3
1
6p
6
Team Vitality
3
2
6p
7
Cloud9
3
2
6p
8
Fnatic
3
2
6p
9
9z Team
2
3
4p
10
Gamerlegion
2
3
4p
11
OG
2
3
4p
12
IHC
1
3
2p
13
Grayhound Gaming
1
3
2p
14
Evil Geniuses
1
3
2p
15
00Nation
0
3
0p
16
Imperial
0
3
0p
Матчи
Swiss
Swiss
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Cloud9
3
0
6p
2
Furia
3
0
6p
3
Outsiders
3
1
6p
4
Fnatic
3
1
6p
5
Heroic
3
1
6p
6
Mouz
3
2
6p
7
Natus Vincere
3
2
6p
8
Team Spirit
3
2
6p
9
Ence
2
3
4p
10
Team Liquid
2
3
4p
11
BIG
2
3
4p
12
Bad News Eagles
1
3
2p
13
Sprout
1
3
2p
14
Team Vitality
1
3
2p
15
Faze Clan
0
3
0p
16
Ninjas in Pyjamas
0
3
0p
Матчи
SwissOpen Qualifier #1Open Qualfier #2Open Qualifier #3Open Qualifier #4Open Qualifier #1 TiebreakerOpen Qualifier #2 TiebreakerOpen Qualifier #3 TiebreakerOpen Qualifier #4 TiebreakerOpen Qualifier #3 TiebreakerOpen Qualifier #4 TiebreakerTiebreakerReplacement Play-In4th Place Decider Match
Swiss
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Ninjas in Pyjamas
3
0
6p
2
Faze Clan
3
0
6p
3
Cloud9
3
1
6p
4
Team Spirit
3
1
6p
5
Sprout
3
1
6p
6
Fnatic
3
2
6p
7
Gamerlegion
3
2
6p
8
Bad News Eagles
3
2
6p
9
B8
2
3
4p
10
1win
2
3
4p
11
Forze
2
3
4p
12
Eternal Fire
1
3
2p
13
Astralis
1
3
2p
14
G2
1
3
2p
15
Ecstatic
0
3
0p
16
Aurora
0
3
0p
Матчи
Open Qualifier #1 Tiebreaker
Команда
Очки
1
OG
0p
2
Ecstatic
0p
3
Portuguese Family
0p
4
Bluejays
0p
Матчи
Open Qualifier #2 Tiebreaker
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
Open Qualifier #3 Tiebreaker
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
Open Qualifier #4 Tiebreaker
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
Open Qualifier #3 Tiebreaker
Команда
Очки
1
Heet
0p
2
Ecstatic
0p
3
Entropiq
0p
4
Los Kogutos
0p
Матчи
Open Qualifier #4 Tiebreaker
Команда
Очки
1
Forward Gaming
0p
2
BenchedHeroes
0p
3
Gamerlegion
0p
4
Illuminar Gaming
0p
Матчи
Tiebreaker
Команда
В
Н
П
Очки
Main Stage Swiss3rd Place Decider Bracket
Main Stage Swiss
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Natus Vincere
3
0
6p
2
Ence
3
0
6p
3
Heroic
3
1
6p
4
Team Vitality
3
1
6p
5
OG
3
1
6p
6
Mouz
3
2
6p
7
BIG
3
2
6p
8
Outsiders
3
2
6p
9
Sangal
2
3
4p
10
K23
2
3
4p
11
Falcons
2
3
4p
12
Monte
1
3
2p
13
Heet
1
3
2p
14
Illuminar Gaming
1
3
2p
15
BenchedHeroes
0
0
0p
16
Fantasy
0
3
0p
17
SAW
0
3
0p
Матчи
North America Qualifiers #1North America Qualifiers #2North America Qualifiers #3South America Qualifiers #1South America Qualifiers #2South America Qualifiers #3Swiss1st Place Match6th Place Decider Bracket
Swiss
Команда
В
П
Очки
1
Evil Geniuses
3
0
6p
2
Team Liquid
3
0
6p
3
00Nation
3
1
6p
4
9z Team
3
1
6p
5
Furia
3
1
6p
6
Imperial
3
2
6p
7
Pain Gaming
3
2
6p
8
Complexity Gaming
3
2
6p
9
ATK
2
3
4p
10
Nouns
2
3
4p
11
Isurus Gaming
2
3
4p
12
Team One
1
3
2p
13
MIBR
1
3
2p
14
O Plano
1
3
2p
15
Squirtle Squad
0
0
0p
16
Arctic
0
3
0p
17
Infinity
0
3
0p
Матчи
Asia Open Qualifier #1Asia Open Qualifier #2Asia Regional FinalsChina Open Qualifiers #1China Open Qualifiers #2China Regional FinalsMiddle-East Open Qualifiers #1Middle-East Open Qualifiers #2Middle-East Regional FinalsOceania Open Qualifiers #1Oceania Open Qualifiers #2Oceania Regional FinalsPlayoffs