App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
REPUBLEAGUE Season 1. 15:06. Завершен
Team Sampi
14 16
eSuba
REPUBLEAGUE Season 1. 13:05. Завершен
Movistar Riders
14 16
SKADE
REPUBLEAGUE Season 1. 12:10. Завершен
Caronte Gaming
19 22
Endpoint
REPUBLEAGUE Season 1 - logo

Movistar Riders vs SKADE (BO1)

Завершен
14 16
SKADE - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      QualifierGroup StagePlayoffs
      Swiss 1&2Swiss Round 3, 4 & 5
      Swiss 1&2
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      forZe
      2
      0
      4p
      2
      Sprout
      2
      0
      4p
      3
      Sinners Esports
      2
      0
      4p
      4
      Ex-Winstrike
      2
      0
      4p
      5
      Endpoint
      1
      1
      2p
      6
      Anonymo
      1
      1
      2p
      7
      eSuba
      1
      1
      2p
      8
      Copenhagen Flames
      1
      1
      2p
      9
      SKADE
      1
      1
      2p
      10
      Natus Vincere Junior
      1
      1
      2p
      11
      SAW
      1
      1
      2p
      12
      Young Ninjas
      1
      1
      2p
      13
      Team Sampi
      0
      2
      0p
      14
      Entropiq
      0
      2
      0p
      15
      Movistar Riders
      0
      2
      0p
      16
      Caronte Gaming
      0
      2
      0p
      Матчи
      Swiss Round 3, 4 & 5
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Movistar Riders
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      SAW
      2
      0
      4p
      3
      Endpoint
      2
      0
      4p
      4
      Caronte Gaming
      2
      1
      4p
      5
      Young Ninjas
      2
      1
      4p
      6
      SKADE
      2
      1
      4p
      7
      EPG Family
      1
      0
      2p
      8
      Sinners Esports
      1
      0
      2p
      9
      forZe
      1
      1
      2p
      10
      Copenhagen Flames
      1
      2
      2p
      11
      Ex-Winstrike
      0
      0
      0p
      12
      Team Sampi
      0
      1
      0p
      13
      Entropiq
      0
      1
      0p
      14
      Natus Vincere Junior
      0
      2
      0p
      15
      Anonymo
      0
      2
      0p
      16
      eSuba
      0
      2
      0p
      17
      Sprout
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      14 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:04. Завершен
      SAW
      0 3
      SKADE
      13 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      15:58. Завершен
      SAW
      2 1
      forZe
      11 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:01. Завершен
      SKADE
      2 1
      SAW
      11:44. Завершен
      Sinners Esports
      0 2
      forZe
      10 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:00. Завершен
      Entropiq
      1 2
      Sinners Esports
      11:55. Завершен
      Young Ninjas
      0 2
      forZe
      3 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:16. Завершен
      Endpoint
      0 2
      Entropiq
      25 мая 2021 · Playoffs
      16:25. Завершен
      SKADE
      2 0
      Young Ninjas
      12:01. Завершен
      SAW
      2 1
      Sinners Esports
      24 мая 2021 · Playoffs
      14:52. Завершен
      forZe
      2 0
      Movistar Riders