App StoreЗагрузите вGoogle PlayДоступно в
Spring Sweet Spring #3. 09:52. Завершен
Fiend
2 0
For The Win eSports
Spring Sweet Spring #3. 06:52. Завершен
ALTERNATE aTTaX
2 0
Tricked eSports
Spring Sweet Spring #3. 06:52. Завершен
1win
2 0
HONORIS
Spring Sweet Spring #3 - logo
Spring Sweet Spring #3Regional Swiss Stage

Budapest Five vs Nigma Galaxy (BO3)

Завершен
0 2
Nigma Galaxy - logo

      Чат

      Нет сообщений
      Будь первым! Напиши сообщение

      Трансляция

      Трансляция закончилась

      Турнирная сетка

      Reginal Group StageRegional Swiss StageMain Swiss StagePlayoffs
      International Group #1Balkan GroupNordic Group #1Western European GroupPolish GroupIberian GroupInternational Group #2Nordic Group #2
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      ALTERNATE aTTaX
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Fiend
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Copenhagen Flames
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Lyngby Vikings
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      Nigma Galaxy
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Iberian Family
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      HYENAS
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      Anonymo
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      1win
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Budapest Five
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      Apeks
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      HONORIS
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Ambush Esport
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      For The Win eSports
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Onyx
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      Tricked eSports
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи
      Swiss
      Swiss
      Команда
      В
      П
      Очки
      1
      Copenhagen Flames
      3
      0
      6p
      2
      Endpoint
      3
      0
      6p
      3
      Fiend
      3
      1
      6p
      4
      Anonymo
      3
      1
      6p
      5
      1win
      3
      1
      6p
      6
      Sharks Esports
      3
      2
      6p
      7
      AGO Esports
      3
      2
      6p
      8
      EXTREMUM
      3
      2
      6p
      9
      Iberian Family
      2
      3
      4p
      10
      Lyngby Vikings
      2
      3
      4p
      11
      Budapest Five
      2
      3
      4p
      12
      Nigma Galaxy
      1
      3
      2p
      13
      Young Ninjas
      1
      3
      2p
      14
      ALTERNATE aTTaX
      1
      3
      2p
      15
      Made in Brazil
      0
      3
      0p
      16
      HYENAS
      0
      3
      0p
      Матчи

      Расписание матчей

      30 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:25. Завершен
      Complexity Gaming
      2 0
      Entropiq
      13:01. Завершен
      1win
      1 2
      Complexity Gaming
      09:48. Завершен
      AGO Esports
      1 2
      Entropiq
      29 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:05. Завершен
      1win
      2 0
      Furia Esports
      12:51. Завершен
      Fiend
      0 2
      Complexity Gaming
      10:07. Завершен
      AGO Esports
      2 0
      SKADE
      06:56. Завершен
      Copenhagen Flames
      1 2
      Entropiq
      28 июня 2021 · Playoffs
      16:03. Завершен
      EXTREMUM
      1 2
      Fiend
      13:11. Завершен
      Sharks Esports
      0 2
      Copenhagen Flames
      09:42. Завершен
      AGO Esports
      2 1
      Endpoint